


Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY )
₹1,000
/ month
Open
8:00 AM
to 10:00 PM
Seats
50
50 free
From
₹1,000
/ month
About
Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) is a premium study space located at Solanki complex ,1st floor, driver colony, beside ganesh medical Kalewadi, Phata, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033.
Seat Options
Studying here?
Track focus & earn coins
Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.
What This Place Offers
No amenities listed.
Frequently Asked Questions about Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY )
What are the operating hours and timings of Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY )?▼
Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) operates from 8:00 AM to 10:00 PM daily with morning, evening, and full-day shifts.
How much does a seat cost at Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY )?▼
Monthly study desk passes at Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) start from ₹1,000/month. Daily passes and hourly options may also be available with direct library pricing and zero platform markup.
Where is Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) located in Pune?▼
Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) is located at Solanki complex ,1st floor, driver colony, beside ganesh medical Kalewadi, Phata, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033. It is easily accessible for students in Pune and surrounding localities.
What amenities and facilities are available at Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY )?▼
Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) provides: High-speed Wi-Fi, air conditioning, CCTV surveillance, and ergonomic seating.
Can I reserve a desk at Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ) online?▼
Yes, you can check live desk availability, compare seat options, and reserve your spot directly online via Library in Seconds (BLIS) with zero markup.
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Sankalp abhyasika ( LIBRARY ).
Where You'll Be
Solanki complex ,1st floor, driver colony, beside ganesh medical Kalewadi, Phata, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Are you the library owner?
Claim your listing to manage details & bookings.
Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.
Notice incorrect info or an issue with this library?
Help keep BLIS accurate by reporting outdated pricing, closed venues, or incorrect details. Governed by our Listing Correction & Takedown Policy.
Other Study Libraries in Pune, Pune
Compare nearby study spaces, reading rooms & desk rates.
Starting from
Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.
Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.
₹1,000
/ month



