



Study Zone Library
Pricing
at library
Open
7:00 AM
to 11:00 PM
Seats
—
From
—
Studying here?
Track focus & earn coins
Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.
What This Place Offers
No amenities listed.
Frequently Asked Questions about Study Zone Library
What are the operating hours and timings of Study Zone Library?▼
Study Zone Library operates from 7:00 AM to 11:00 PM daily with morning, evening, and full-day shifts.
How much does a seat cost at Study Zone Library?▼
Pricing varies by seat type and shift duration. You can check current rates directly on this page or contact the library.
Where is Study Zone Library located in Delhi?▼
Study Zone Library is located at Kh No418, Gali Number 1, Mandoli, Near D79, Samudaye Bhavan Road, Bank Colony, Delhi-110093. It is easily accessible for students in Bank Colony and surrounding localities.
What amenities and facilities are available at Study Zone Library?▼
Study Zone Library provides: High-speed Wi-Fi, air conditioning, CCTV surveillance, and ergonomic seating.
Can I reserve a desk at Study Zone Library online?▼
Yes, you can check live desk availability, compare seat options, and reserve your spot directly online via Library in Seconds (BLIS) with zero markup.
4.8 · 133 reviews
Be the first to review Study Zone Library.
Where You'll Be
Kh No418, Gali Number 1, Mandoli, Near D79, Samudaye Bhavan Road, Bank Colony, Delhi-110093
Are you the library owner?
Claim your listing to manage details & bookings.
Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.
Notice incorrect info or an issue with this library?
Help keep BLIS accurate by reporting outdated pricing, closed venues, or incorrect details. Governed by our Listing Correction & Takedown Policy.
Other Study Libraries in Bank Colony, Delhi
Compare nearby study spaces, reading rooms & desk rates.
Starting from
Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.
Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.
Pricing at library



