Sri Ram Library - Study Desk & Space 1 in Jharoda Majraa, Delhi
Sri Ram Library - Study Desk & Space 2 in Jharoda Majraa, Delhi
Sri Ram Library - Study Desk & Space 3 in Jharoda Majraa, Delhi

Sri Ram Library

Jharoda Majraa, Delhi

Pricing
at library

Open

24 / 7

Seats

—

From

—

Studying here?

Track focus & earn coins

Online ReservationOpening Soon

Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.

Dedicated personal desk allocation
Verified quiet zone & power backup
Zero platform markup · direct library rate

What This Place Offers

No amenities listed.

Frequently Asked Questions about Sri Ram Library

What are the operating hours and timings of Sri Ram Library?▼

Sri Ram Library is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week for round-the-clock study.

How much does a seat cost at Sri Ram Library?▼

Pricing varies by seat type and shift duration. You can check current rates directly on this page or contact the library.

Where is Sri Ram Library located in Delhi?▼

Sri Ram Library is located at H. No. 1 Gali No. 5 A-2 Block Main Road Shant Nagar, Near Punjabi Dairy Birari, Jharoda Majraa, Delhi-110084. It is easily accessible for students in Jharoda Majraa and surrounding localities.

What amenities and facilities are available at Sri Ram Library?▼

Sri Ram Library provides: High-speed Wi-Fi, air conditioning, CCTV surveillance, and ergonomic seating.

Can I reserve a desk at Sri Ram Library online?▼

Yes, you can check live desk availability, compare seat options, and reserve your spot directly online via Library in Seconds (BLIS) with zero markup.

4.9 · 30 reviews

Be the first to review Sri Ram Library.

Where You'll Be

H. No. 1 Gali No. 5 A-2 Block Main Road Shant Nagar, Near Punjabi Dairy Birari, Jharoda Majraa, Delhi-110084

Are you the library owner?

Claim your listing to manage details & bookings.

Claim This Library

Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.

Notice incorrect info or an issue with this library?

Help keep BLIS accurate by reporting outdated pricing, closed venues, or incorrect details. Governed by our Listing Correction & Takedown Policy.

Pricing at library